Bahco 1-110-08-2-2 1-110-08-2-2 Ergo™ Handled Tapered Edge Flat Second Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Used Offers from £18.99

Bahco 1-110-08-2-2 1-110-08-2-2 Ergo™ Handled Tapered Edge Flat Second Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-110-08-2-2 Handled Flat Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

1-2 days
£15.03
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-110-08-2-2 Flat Second Cut File 8in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.04
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 1-110-08-2-2 Flat Second Cut File 8in

In stock
£15.56
Free Delivery

Bahco Ergo Hand Flat File 8" / 200mm Second (Medium)

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Ergo Hand Flat File

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 1-110-08-2-2 Flat Second Cut File 8in

In stock
£17.54
Free Delivery

Bahco 200mm (8") Flat Safety Edge Second File With Handle

1-3 working days
£18.81
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 1-110-08-2-2 Flat Second Cut File 8in

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 1-110-08-2-0 1-110-08-2-0 Flat Second Cut File 200Mm (8In)
£8.46
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-110-06-3-2-6" Flat,with Handle,Cut 3
£10.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 1-110-10-2-2-10" Flat,with Handle,Cut 2
£12.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 1-110-08-1-2 Handled Flat Bastard File 200mm (8in)
£12.17
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-110-10-1-2-10" Flat,with Handle,Cut 1
£12.46
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 1-110-08-2-2 1-110-08-2-2 Ergo™ Handled Tapered Edge Flat Second Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest offer

Bahco ERGO™ Handled Tapered Flat File for general work on iron and steel. Double cut on both sides and single cut on both edges. Tapered shape for easier access into angles and corners. Fitted with a two-component handle for maximum comfort and an excellent grip Developed according to the scientific ERGO™ process. For filing concave and flat surfaces and large holes. Suitable for deburring work.This Bahco ERGO™ Handled Tapered Edge Flat File has the following specification: Size: 200mm (8in)Cut: SecondFile Width: 20mmFile Thickness: 5mmTeeth per cm: 15PTDBAH11082H
£12.95
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com