Bahco 1-160-12-1-0 1-160-12-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 300Mm (12In)

Used Offers from £23.99

Bahco 1-160-12-1-0 1-160-12-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 300Mm (12In)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.98
Delivery from £8.95

Bahco Square Bastard Cut File 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.83
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 300mm Square Cut File For Precision Filing And Tool Adjustment

1-3 working days
£19.43
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 1-160-12-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 300mm (12in) BAHSB12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.38
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHSB12 Square Bastard Cut File 12in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.54
Free Delivery

Bahco - 1-160-12-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.70
GBP 22.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-12-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-12-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 300mm (12in)

Unknown
£23.28

Bahco 1-160-12-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 1-160-12-1-0 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 1-160-12-1-0 1-160-12-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 300Mm (12In)

Cheapest offer

£17.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 1-160-08-1-2-8" Square,with Handle,Cut 1
£11.18
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth File 6in
£7.32
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco Square Bastard Cut File 250mm (10in)
£12.71
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco Square Bastard Cut File 1-160-06-1-0 BAHSB6, 150 mm
£11.09
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Bahco 1-160-08-2-2 1-160-08-2-2 Ergo™ Handled Engineering Square Second Cut ...
£14.89
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95