Bahco 1-160-10-2-0 1-160-10-2-0 Square Second Cut File 250Mm (10In)

Used Offers from £16.99

Bahco 1-160-10-2-0 1-160-10-2-0 Square Second Cut File 250Mm (10In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.56
Free Delivery

Bahco Square Second Cut File 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.44
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco Hand Square File 10" / 250mm Second (Medium)

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Hand Square File

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 1-160-10-2-0 Square Second Cut File 250mm (10in)

1-2 days
£15.38
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-10-2-0 Square Second Cut File 250mm (10in)

Unknown
£16.22

Bahco BAHSSC10 Square Second Cut File 10in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.48
Free Delivery

Bahco - 1-160-10-2-0 Square Second Cut File 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.96
GBP 16.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-10-2-0 Square Second Cut File 250mm (10in)

£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 1-160-06-2-0 1-160-06-2-0 Square Second Cut File 150Mm (6In)
£7.01
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth File 6in
£10.32
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-160-10-1-0 1-160-10-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 250Mm (10In)
£10.97
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-160-10-2-0 1-160-10-2-0 Square Second Cut File 250Mm (10In)

Cheapest offer

Double cut teeth for filing slots keyways grooves rectangular holes internal corners and for fine-adjustment of cutting tools. Slightly tapered towards tip for surface filing.Size 250mm (10in)Cut: square second.Tanged.PTDBAHSSC10
£11.56
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com