Bahco 1-160-08-1-0 1-160-08-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Used Offers from £13.99

Bahco 1-160-08-1-0 1-160-08-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.79
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-08-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)

Unknown
£10.12

Bahco Square Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.44
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco Hand Square File 8" / 200mm Bastard (Coarse)

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Hand Square File

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 200mm Square Cut File For Precision Filing

1-3 working days
£11.27
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco Square Bastard Cut File 1-160-08-1-0 200Mm (8In) BAHSB8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.33
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-08-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)

1-2 days
£12.29
Free Delivery

Bahco - 1-160-08-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)

£12.30
GBP 12.30 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 1-160-06-2-0 1-160-06-2-0 Square Second Cut File 150Mm (6In)
£7.01
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth File 6in
£10.32
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-160-10-1-0 1-160-10-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 250Mm (10In)
£10.97
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-160-08-1-0 1-160-08-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest offer

Double cut teeth for filing slots keyways grooves rectangular holes internal corners and for fine-adjustment of cutting tools. Slightly tapered towards tip for surface filing. Smooth Cut: approx. 62 teeth per 25mm (Fine).Second Cut: approx. 36 teeth per 25mm (Medium).Bastard Cut: approx. 26 teeth per 25mm (Coarse).Size 200mm (8in)Cut: square bastard.Tanged.PTDBAHSB8
£7.79
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.