Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth Cut File 150Mm (6In)

Used Offers from £12.99

Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth Cut File 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.25
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth Cut File 150mm (6in)

Unknown
£9.43

Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth Cut File 150mm 6In Bahssm6

1-3 working days
£10.71
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth Cut File 150mm (6in)

1-2 days
£11.70
Free Delivery

Bahco - Square Smooth Cut File 1-160-06-3-0 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.71
GBP 11.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco Hand Square File 6" / 150mm Smooth (Fine)

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Hand Square File

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth Cut File 150mm (6in) BAHSSM6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.27
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHSSM6 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth Cut File 6in

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth File 6in
£10.32
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-160-10-1-0 1-160-10-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 250Mm (10In)
£10.97
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth Cut File 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest offer

Double cut teeth for filing slots keyways grooves rectangular holes internal corners and for fine-adjustment of cutting tools. Slightly tapered towards tip for surface filing.Size 150mm (6in)Cut: square smooth.PTDBAHSSM6
£7.25
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com