Bahco 1-160-04-1-0 1-160-04-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 100Mm (4In)

Used Offers from £11.99

Bahco 1-160-04-1-0 1-160-04-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 100Mm (4In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.72
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-04-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 100mm (4in)

Unknown
£8.74

Bahco Square Cut File 100mm For Precision Filing

1-3 working days
£10.13
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 1-160-04-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 100mm (4in)

1-2 days
£10.63
Free Delivery

Bahco Hand Square File 4" / 100mm Bastard (Coarse)

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Hand Square File

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco - 1-160-04-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 100mm (4in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.10
GBP 11.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-04-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 100mm (4in) BAHSB4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.56
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHSB4 Square Bastard Cut File 4in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth File 6in
£10.32
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-160-10-1-0 1-160-10-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 250Mm (10In)
£10.97
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-160-04-1-0 1-160-04-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 100Mm (4In)

Cheapest offer

Double cut teeth for filing slots keyways grooves rectangular holes internal corners and for fine-adjustment of cutting tools. Slightly tapered towards tip for surface filing. Smooth Cut: approx. 62 teeth per 25mm (Fine).Second Cut: approx. 36 teeth per 25mm (Medium).Bastard Cut: approx. 26 teeth per 25mm (Coarse).Size 100mm (4in)Cut: square bastard.PTDBAHSB4
£6.72
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com