Bahco Hand Half Round File

Bahco 1-210-04-1-0 1-210-04-1-0 Half-Round Bastard Cut File 100Mm (4In)

Used Offers from £13.99

Bahco Hand Half Round File

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Half-Round Bastard Cut File 100mm (4in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.16
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco Half-Round Bastard Cut File 1-210-04-1-0 100Mm (4In) BAHHRB4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.19
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-210-04-1-0 Half Round Bastard Cut File 4in

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.19
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 1-210-04-1-0 Half-Round Bastard Cut File 100mm (4in)

Unknown
£12.74

Bahco - 1-210-04-1-0 Half-Round Bastard Cut File 100mm (4in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.16
GBP 14.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 100mm Half-Round Cut File For Precision Deburring And Shaping

1-3 working days
£14.97
Delivery from £6.00

BAHCO 1-210-04-1-0 Half-Round Bastard Cut File 100mm Heavy Duty Hand Tool

£14.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-210-04-1-0 Half-Round Bastard Cut File 100mm (4in) BAHHRB4

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco Hand Half Round File

Cheapest offer

This compact 100mm (4in) Bahco Half Round File with Bastard (Coarse) cut is perfect for detailed work and applications where space is limited. With approximately 26 teeth per 25mm, this coarse-grade file delivers efficient material removal despite its smaller size, making it ideal for precision deburring in confined areas. The 4-inch length features a fully pointed design, providing excellent access to tight spaces and intricate curves. The tapered half-round cross section allows you to work effectively on both convex and concave surfaces, whilst the double cut surface ensures productive metal removal. The tanged construction permits secure handle attachment, giving you precise control for detailed metalworking tasks. Features and Benefits: • Compact 100mm (4in) length for detailed work and confined spaces • Bastard cut with approximately 26 teeth per 25mm for efficient coarse cutting • Fully pointed design for maximum access to tight areas • Double cut surface for effective material r
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco Hand Half Round File 8" / 200mm Bastard (Coarse)
£12.95
Compare 22 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco 1-210-10-3-0 Half-Round Smooth Cut File 250mm (10in)
£15.89
Compare 23 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-210-10-2-0 Half Round Second Cut File 10in
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Half Round File 1-210-06-1-0 - Bastard Cut - 6 in
£15.21
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-210-08-1-2 Handled Half-Round Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)
£16.92
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)