Bahco 1-210-08-1-2 Handled Half-Round Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.92
Bahco Hand Half Round File
Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco 1-210-08-1-2 Half Round Bastard Cut File 8in
In stock
£21.24
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-210-08-1-2 Half Round Bastard Cut File 8in
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.25
Free Delivery
Bahco Handled Half-Round Bastard Cut File 1-210-08-1-2 200Mm (8In) BAH21081H
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.68
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-210-08-1-2 Half Round Bastard Cut File 8in
In stock
£21.73
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-210-08-1-2 Half Round Bastard Cut File 8in
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.21
Free Delivery
Bahco BAH21081H 1-210-08-1-2 Half Round Bastard Cut File 8in
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.87
Free Delivery
Bahco Ergonomic Half-Round Cut File 200mm For Precision Deburring
1-3 working days
£23.19
Delivery from £6.00
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
Bahco Half Round File 1-210-06-1-0 - Bastard Cut - 6 in
£14.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-210-10-3-2 Type of Cut-3 Half-Round File, Multi-Colour, 250 x 26.5 x 7.5 mm
£14.36
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49