Bahco 1-210-10-2-0 Half-Round Second Cut File 250mm (10in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.65

Bahco Hand Half Round File

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Half-Round Second Cut File 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.94
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco Half-Round Second Cut File 250mm For Precision Deburring And Shaping

1-3 working days
£18.65
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco - 1-210-10-2-0 Half-Round Second Cut File 250mm (10in)

£21.46
GBP 21.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-210-10-2-0 Half-Round Second Cut File 250mm (10in) - Multipack - Save On

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-210-10-2-0 Half-Round Second Cut File 250mm (10in) BAHHRSC10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.35
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-210-10-2-0 Half-Round Second Cut File 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.59
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-210-10-2-0 Half-Round Second Cut File 1-210-10-2-0 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 1-210-10-2-0 Half-Round Second Cut File 250mm (10in)

Cheapest offer

Half-Round Second Cut File 1-210-04-2-0 100mm (4in) - Bahco 1-210-10-2-0, Tapered half-round cross section allows use on convex and concave surfaces. Suitable for deburring work. The edges and surfaces are tapered towards the point. 4in and 6in files are fully pointed, 8in and longer semi-pointed. Double cut.Size 250mm (10in)Cut: half round second.Tanged. Bahco 1-210-10-2-0 Half-Round Second Cut File 250mm (10in)
£15.65
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bahco Hand Half Round File 8" / 200mm Bastard (Coarse)
£12.95
Compare 22 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco 1-210-10-3-0 Half-Round Smooth Cut File 250mm (10in)
£15.89
Compare 23 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-210-10-2-0 Half Round Second Cut File 10in
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Half Round File 1-210-06-1-0 - Bastard Cut - 6 in
£15.06
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-210-10-3-2 Type of Cut-3 Half-Round File, Multi-Colour, 250 x 26.5 x 7.5 mm
£14.36
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49