Bahco 1-230-10-1-0 Round Bastard Cut File 250mm (10in)

Used Offers from £13.99

Bahco 1-230-10-1-0 Round Bastard Cut File 250mm (10in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.54

Bahco Round Bastard Cut File 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.16
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco Hand Round File

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 250mm Round Cut File For Precision Filing

1-3 working days
£13.05
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco - 1-230-10-1-0 Round Bastard Cut File 250mm (10in)

£14.59
GBP 14.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-230-10-1-0 Round Bastard Cut File 250mm (10in) - Multipack - Save On Pos

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-230-10-1-0 Round Bastard Cut File 1-230-10-1-0 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHRB10 1-230-10-1-0 Round Bastard Cut File 10in

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.26
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-230-10-1-0 Round Bastard Cut File 1-230-10-1-0 250mm (10in) BAHRB10

£16.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 1-230-10-1-0 Round Bastard Cut File 250mm (10in)

Cheapest offer

Round Bastard Cut File 1-230-04-1-0 100mm (4in) - Bahco 1-230-10-1-0, Bahco Round files are used for filing circular openings or concave surfaces. Tapered towards the point, 4in and 6in files are fully pointed, whilst 8in and longer are semi-pointed. All double cut. Smooth Cut: approx. 62 teeth per 25mm (Fine).Second Cut: approx. 36 teeth per 25mm (Medium).Bastard Cut: approx. 26 teeth per 25mm (Coarse).Size 250mm (10in)Cut: round bastard.Tanged. Bahco 1-230-10-1-0 Round Bastard Cut File 250mm (10in)
£9.54
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bahco 1-230-08-2-2 Handled Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in)
£12.53
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-230-12-3-0 Round Smooth Cut File 12in
£18.03
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Round Smooth File 1-230-08-3-0 8in
£13.18
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Hand Round File 1-230-06-2-0 - Second Cut (Medium) 6in / 150mm
£11.27
GBP 11.27 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-230-08-2-0 Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in)
£8.36
Compare 25 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)