Bahco - 1-230-06-2-0 Round Second Cut File 150mm (6in)

Bahco Hand Round File 1-230-06-2-0 - Second Cut (Medium) 6in / 150mm

Used Offers from £11.99

Bahco - 1-230-06-2-0 Round Second Cut File 150mm (6in)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.27
GBP 11.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-230-06-2-0 Round Second Cut File 6in

In stock
£11.81
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-230-06-2-0 Round Second Cut File 6in

In stock
£11.82
Free Delivery

Bahco Hand Round File

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 1-230-06-2-0 Round Second Cut File 6in

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

Bahco Round Second Cut File 150mm For Precision Filing

1-3 working days
£11.98
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 1-230-06-2-0 Round Second Cut File 6in

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.95
Free Delivery

Bahco Hand Round File 6" / 150mm Second (Medium)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery
Bahco - 1-230-06-2-0 Round Second Cut File 150mm (6in)

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Round Files / Type: FILE / Size: 195 x 6 x 6 / Color: Grey / Classification: Round Files / Manufacturer Part Number: 1-230-06-2-0 / Manufacturer: Bahco / Country of Origin: Portugal
£11.27
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bahco 9-12-51/3806-Kp Bowsaw & Extra Blade, Orange
£19.69
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 1-210-06-1-0 1-210-06-1-0 Half-Round Bastard Cut File 150Mm (6In)
£10.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco 1-210-10-3-0 Half-Round Smooth Cut File 250mm (10in)
£15.89
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-230-10-3-0 1-230-10-3-0 Round Smooth Cut File 250Mm (10In)
£13.44
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco 1-230-10-1-0 Round Bastard Cut File 250mm (10in)
£9.54
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)