Bahco 1200mm Box Section Aluminium Milled Spirit Level 466-1200 Option

Used Offers from £61.99

Bahco 1200mm Box Section Aluminium Milled Spirit Level 466-1200 Option

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£52.12
Delivery from £6.89

Bahco 466-1200 Box Section Spirit Level

In stock
£64.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 466-1200 Box Section Spirit Level

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 466-1200 466-1200 Box Spirit Level 120Cm Bah4661200

1-3 working days
£65.54
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 466-1200 Box Spirit Level 120cm

Unknown
£68.22

Bahco 466-1200 Box Section Spirit Level

In stock
£70.09
Free Delivery

Bahco 466-1200 Box Section Spirit Level

1-2 days
£72.48
Free Delivery

Bahco Box Spirit Level 48" / 120cm

1-3 days
£75.95
Delivery from £8.95

Bahco Box Spirit Level

Unknown
£75.95
Delivery from £8.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 4750-Qrfb-1 Quick Release Tool Belt Extra Strong Belt
£36.27
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 400mm Box Section Aluminium Milled Spirit Level 466-400 Option:
£26.34
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Bahco 2000mm Box Section Aluminium Milled Spirit Level 466-2000 Option
£85.00
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1800mm Box Section Aluminium Milled Spirit Level 466-1800 Option
£75.00
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1000mm Box Section Aluminium Milled Spirit Level 466-1000 Option
£43.07
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Bahco 1200mm Box Section Aluminium Milled Spirit Level 466-1200 Option

Cheapest offer

Bahco 466 Aluminium Spirit Level available in sizes 250mm to 2000mm. Box section anodized finish aluminium level Accuracy 0.5 mm/m Barrel-type vials Vial liquid is resistant to UV light High visibility Unbreakable vials Shock-absorbing end caps protect against damage when dropped Thick profile Magnetic versions are available in 400, 600, 800, 1000 and 1200 mm (-M) Bi-material handle Milled measuring surfaces V groove base Strong, thick aluminium profile Easy to use thanks to hand holes on either side Large vials for easy reading even in low light Measuring scale (for indication purposes only) Oversized, shock absorbing rubber end caps
£52.12
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk