Bahco - 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.98
GBP 14.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

BAHCO 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File Cut 2 Smooth Heavy Duty Hand Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in) BAHFN162

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.76
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 2-301-16-2-0 160mm (6.2In) Bahfn162

1-3 working days
£15.84
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 2-301-16-2-0 160mm (6.2in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 2-301-16-2-0 160mm (6.2in) BAHF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.32
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHFN162 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.14
Free Delivery
Bahco - 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Needle Files / Type: FILE / Size: 178 x 6 x 20 / Classification: Needle Files / Manufacturer Part Number: 2-301-16-2-0 / Manufacturer: Bahco / Country of Origin: Switzerland
£14.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)
£11.52
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 2-301-14-D-1P Diamond Needle File, Silver, 140 x 5.2 mm
£45.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-301-16-D-1P Diamond Needle File, Silver, 160 x 5.7 mm
£39.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-301-16-0-0-16cm Plane Needle File
£16.39
1.64 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 301 Coping Saw 165Mm (6.5in)
£10.69
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery