Bahco Half Round Needle File Cut 4 Dead Smooth 2-304-16-4-0 160Mm (6.2In) BAHHRN

Bahco 2-304-16-4-0 Half Round.Needle File 16cm Cut 4 (Dead Smooth)

Used Offers from £17.99

Bahco Half Round Needle File Cut 4 Dead Smooth 2-304-16-4-0 160Mm (6.2In) BAHHRN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.38
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-304-16-4-0 Half Round.Needle File 16cm Cut 4 (Dead Smooth)

In stock
£16.79
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-304-16-4-0 Half Round.Needle File 16cm Cut 4 (Dead Smooth)

In stock
£17.35
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-304-16-4-0 Half Round.Needle File 16cm Cut 4 (Dead Smooth)

In stock
£18.03
Free Delivery

Bahco Half-Round Needle File Cut 4 Dead Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.13
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 2-304-16-4-0 Half-Round Needle File Cut 4 Dead Smooth 160mm (6.2in) BAHHR

£18.41
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-304-16-4-0 Half Round.Needle File 16cm Cut 4 (Dead Smooth)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.49
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-304-16-4-0 Half Round.Needle File 16cm Cut 4 (Dead Smooth)

In stock
£19.46
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-304-16-4-0 Half-Round Needle File Cut 4 Dead Smooth 2-304-16-4-0 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco Half Round Needle File Cut 4 Dead Smooth 2-304-16-4-0 160Mm (6.2In) BAHHRN

Cheapest offer

Type: Needle File / Manufacturer Part Number: BAHHRN164 / Coarseness: Dead Smooth
£15.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 2-304-14-0-0 2-304-14-0-0 Half-Round Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 140Mm (5.5In)
£11.95
Compare 22 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco Hand Half Round Needle File 140mm Smooth (Fine)
£11.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco Hand Half-Round Needle File 160 mm Smooth (Fine)
£12.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco 2-304-16-0-0 2-304-16-0-0 Half-Round Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 160Mm (6.2In)
£12.95
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco 2-304-16-D-1P Diamond Needle File, Silver, 160 x 5.9 mm
£60.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery