Bahco 2-307-16-2-0 2-307-16-2-0 Round Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160Mm (6.2In)

Used Offers from

Bahco 2-307-16-2-0 2-307-16-2-0 Round Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160Mm (6.2In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.82
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-307-16-2-0 Round Needle File 16cm Cut 2 (Smooth)

In stock
£11.92
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-307-16-2-0 Round Needle File 16cm Cut 2 (Smooth)

In stock
£11.93
Free Delivery

Bahco Hand Round Needle File 160mm Smooth (Fine)

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Hand Round Needle File

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 2-307-16-2-0 Round Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 2-307-16-2-0 160mm (6.2In) Bahrn162

1-3 working days
£12.38
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 2-307-16-2-0 Round Needle File 16cm Cut 2 (Smooth)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.74
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 2-307-16-2-0 Round Needle File 16cm Cut 2 Smooth

1-2 days
£12.82
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-307-16-2-0 Round Needle File 16cm Cut 2 (Smooth)

In stock
£13.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 2-307-16-4-0 2-307-16-4-0 Round Needle File Cut 4 Dead Smooth 160Mm (6.2In)
£9.26
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-307-16-0-0 2-307-16-0-0 Round Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 160Mm (6.2In)
£8.82
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-307-18-0-0 Round Needle File 18cm Coarse Fixed
£7.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 2-307-14-0-0 Round Needle File 14cm Cut 0 (Bastard)
£18.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-307-16-D-1P Diamond Needle File, Silver, 160 mm
£66.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-307-16-2-0 2-307-16-2-0 Round Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160Mm (6.2In)

Cheapest offer

Bahco Round Needle Files with surfaces which taper to a point and are double cut. For fine filing and polishing jobs. Used by engravers precision engineers instrument makers watchmakers and goldsmiths.Size: 16cm.Cut: 2 smooth. Type: round needle file.PTDBAHRN162
£8.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com