Bahco 2-307-14-2-0 2-307-14-2-0 Round Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 140Mm (5.5In)

Bahco Round Needle File 2-307-14-2-0 Cut 2 (Smooth) 140 mm

Used Offers from

Bahco 2-307-14-2-0 2-307-14-2-0 Round Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 140Mm (5.5In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.08
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-307-14-2-0 Round Needle File 14cm Cut 2 (Smooth)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.11
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco Hand Round Needle File 140mm Smooth (Fine)

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Hand Round Needle File

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 2-307-14-2-0 Round Needle File 14cm Cut 2 (Smooth)

In stock
£11.30
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-307-14-2-0 Round Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 2-307-14-2-0 140mm (5.5In) Bahrn142

1-3 working days
£11.59
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 2-307-14-2-0 Round Needle File 14cm Cut 2 Smooth

1-2 days
£11.84
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-307-14-2-0 Round Needle File 14cm Cut 2 (Smooth)

In stock
£12.63
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-307-14-2-0 Round Needle File 14cm Cut 2 (Smooth)

In stock
£12.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 2-304-16-0-0 2-304-16-0-0 Half-Round Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 160Mm (6.2In)
£11.62
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-304-14-0-0 2-304-14-0-0 Half-Round Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 140Mm (5.5In)
£10.62
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-304-16-4-0 2-304-16-4-0 Half-Round Needle File Cut 4 Dead Smooth 160Mm (6.2In)
£12.30
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco Hand Half Round Needle File 140mm Smooth (Fine)
£10.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco 2-307-16-0-0 2-307-16-0-0 Round Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 160Mm (6.2In)
£8.82
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-307-14-2-0 2-307-14-2-0 Round Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 140Mm (5.5In)

Cheapest offer

Bahco Round Needle Files with surfaces which taper to a point and are double cut. For fine filing and polishing jobs. Used by engravers precision engineers instrument makers watchmakers and goldsmiths.Size: 14cm.Cut: 2 (smooth).Type: round needle file.PTDBAHRN142
£8.08
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com