Bahco 4-in-2 ERGO Homeowner's File Set, 2 Piece

Bahco 2 Piece File Set 8" with Double Sides and Ergo Handles

Used Offers from £33.99

Bahco 4-in-2 ERGO Homeowner's File Set, 2 Piece

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2 Piece File Set 8" with Double Sides and Ergo Handles

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 2 Piece File Set 8" with Double Sides and Ergo Handles

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 4-154-08-2-2 Homeowners File Set, 2 Piece

Unknown
£29.33

Bahco 4-154-08-2-2 Homeowners File Set,Grey/Black/Orange,200 x 25 x 4 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.72
Free Delivery

Bahco 4-154-08-2-2 Homeowners File Set 200mm (8in)

1-2 days
£29.73
Free Delivery

Bahco - 4-in-2 ERGO Homeowner's File Set, 2 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.73
GBP 29.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 4-154-08-2-2 Homeowners File Set,Grey/Black/Orange,200 x 25 x 4 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.97
Free Delivery

Bahco 4-154-08-2-2 4-In-2 Ergo™ Homeownerfts File Set 2 Piece

3-5 working days
£30.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bahco 9858 Tweezers Set with Fine Tip, Black/White, Set of 2 Piece
£33.33
16.66 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Double Thread Restore Set, 2 Piece, Galvanized, IR1450D/2
£155.60
77.8 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Insulated Screwdriver Set B220.002 "Fit" 2-piece Slotted 3.0/PH1 Multi-Colour
Free Delivery
Bahco 6-470-08-2-2 Hieb 2 Rasp Set, Multi-Colour, 200 mm, 3-Piece
£48.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 4-in-2 ERGO Homeowner's File Set, 2 Piece

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 1 Year / Type: File Sets / Offer: Offer / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 99 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-154-08-2-2 / Deal: Sale
£25.99
ebay.co.uk