Bahco B220.002 B220.002 Bahcofit Insulated Screwdriver Set 2 Piece

Bahco Insulated Screwdriver Set B220.002 "Fit" 2-piece Slotted 3.0/PH1 Multi-Colour

Used Offers from £20.99

Bahco B220.002 B220.002 Bahcofit Insulated Screwdriver Set 2 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.35
Free Delivery

Bahco B220.002 B220.002 Bahcofit Insulated Screwdriver Set, 2 Piece Bahb220002

1-3 working days
£17.61
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco B220.002 BAHCOFIT Insulated Screwdriver Set, 2 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.13
Free Delivery

Bahco Bahcofit 2 Piece Insulated Slotted and Phillips Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Bahcofit 2 Piece Insulated Slotted and Phillips Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

B220.002 "Fit" Slotted 3.0/Ph1 Insulated Screwdriver Set, Multi-Colour

1-2 days
£19.14
Free Delivery

Bahco B220.002 Fit Slotted 3.0/Ph1 Insulated Screwdriver Set, Multi-Colour

In stock
£19.52
Free Delivery

Bahco B220.002 Fit Slotted 3.0/Ph1 Insulated Screwdriver Set, Multi-Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.63
9.82 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco B220.002 BAHCOFIT Insulated Screwdriver Set, 2 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 033.040.100 Tekno+ Vde Screwdriver Slotted Tip 4.0Mm X 100Mm
Free Delivery
Bahco BE-9882SL Ergo 5 Piece Slim VDE Insulated Slotted & Pozi Screwdriver Set
£32.77
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 5 Piece ERGO Slim VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set
£24.50
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco B220.015 BAHCOFIT Insulated PZ/SL Screwdriver Set 5 Pcs
£16.84
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco B220.002 B220.002 Bahcofit Insulated Screwdriver Set 2 Piece

Cheapest offer

Bahco BAHCOFIT Insulated Screwdrivers are suitable for work on live equipment up to 1 000 Volts. They have 2-component handles with vertical grooves for comfortable grip and maximum force transmission. The blades are made from high performance alloy steel which is chrome plated and entirely hardened. A black finish tip provides higher accuracy. Each screwdriver is branded with part number tip symbol and size for easier identification. They are each individually tested and manufactured according to IEC 60900 and conform to ISO 8764. This set of 2 contains: 1 x Slotted Screwdriver: 3.0 x 100mm1 x Phillips Screwdriver: PH1 x 80mmPTDBAHB220002
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com