Bahco - 2101G ERGO™ Side Cutting Pliers Spring In Handle 160mm (6.1/4in)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.96
GBP 39.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 2101 G-160 Ergo Wire Cable Side Cutter Cutting Pliers 160 mm

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

BAHCO 2101G-160 Pliers

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.50
Delivery from £13.20
Bahco - 2101G ERGO™ Side Cutting Pliers Spring In Handle 160mm (6.1/4in)

Cheapest offer

Collectable/ Vintage: Collectable/ Vintage / Tool Sub-Type: Plier Sets / Sub-Type: Diagonal & Side Cutting Pliers / Type: Pliers & Punches / Tool Type: Pliers & Punches / Size: 198 x 74 x 25 / Classification: Diagonal & Side Cutting Pliers / Color: Orange / Manufacturer: Bahco / Manufacturer Part Number: 2101G-160 / Country of Origin: Spain
£39.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Best Price Square CUTTER, SIDE, PROGRESSIVE, 133MM 2101G-125 By ERGO BAHCO, Orange/Black
£20.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2101G-140 Ergo Side Cutting Pliers
£21.49
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIDECUTT 2101G-140IP NO Spring
£21.10
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2101G-180 2101G Ergo Side Cutting Plier, 180mm Length
£22.01
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2101G-160 Ergo Wire Cable Side Cutter Cutting Pliers 160mm
£21.10
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery