Bahco 23-36 23-36 Raker Tooth Hard Point Bowsaw Blade 900Mm (36In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.16
Free Delivery

Bahco Hard Point Bow Saw Blade for Green Wood 36" / 900mm

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £6.95

Bahco Hard Point Bow Saw Blade for Green Wood

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £6.95

Bahco 23-36 Raker Tooth Hard Point Bowsaw Blade 900mm (36in)

2-3 days
£9.56
Free Delivery

Bahco 23-36 Raker Tooth Hard Point Bowsaw Blade 900mm (36in)

Unknown
£10.97

Bahco 23-36 23-36 Raker Tooth Hard Point Bowsaw Blade 900mm (36In) Bah2336

1-3 working days
£11.56
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 23-36 Raker Tooth Hard Point Bow Saw GREEN WOOD WET CUT 36in BAH2336

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.52
GBP 12.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 23-36 Bowsaw Blade Raker Teeth 900mm 36in Replacement Garden Saw Blade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.75
Free Delivery

Bahco - 23-36 Raker Tooth Hard Point Bowsaw Blade 900mm (36in) - 23-36

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.83
GBP 12.83 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Blade length 91.2 cm
Weight 95 g

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Material Steel
Suitable for materials Wood

Product information

At a glance

• Effortless cutting with precision blade design.
• Ergonomic grip ensures comfortable long-term use.
• Lightweight, durable for various pruning tasks.

Similar products

Bahco 23-36 Raker Tooth Hp Bowsaw Blade 36In
£6.25
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco SE-15-36-23 Professional Bow Saw with Peg Toothed Blade, Bronze, 910 mm
£10.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BAHCO Tool Bag with Detachable Panel 47x23x36 cm 4750FB1-19B
£116.67
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
BAHCO Open Tool Bag 47x23x36 cm 4750FB1-19A
£142.07
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco Economy SE-15-36 Bowsaw 900mm 36in Garden Wood Cutting Pruning Saw
£24.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 23-36 23-36 Raker Tooth Hard Point Bowsaw Blade 900Mm (36In)

Cheapest offer

Bahco Raker Tooth Hard Point Bowsaw Blade are ideal for cutting in green wood. Made from hardened and tempered high quality steel with high frequency induction hardened peg toothing. They have been treated with a rust prevention coating and packed in individual sleeve printed with graphically illustrated text for correct blade selection. Will fit most makes of bowsaw frame.1 x Bahco 23-36 Raker Tooth Hard Point Bowsaw Blade 900mm (36in)PTDBAH2336
£5.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com