Bahco 2628G-200 Combination Pliers 200mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£23.93
Free Delivery

Bahco 2628G200 Combination Pliers 200mm

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2628G200 Combination Pliers 200mm

In stock
£33.19
Delivery from £5.94

Bahco 2628 G-200 2628G Ergo™ Combination Pliers 200Mm (8In)

3-5 working days
£33.82
Free Delivery

Bahco 2628G200 Combination Pliers 200mm

In stock
£36.47
Free Delivery

Bahco 2628G200 Combination Pliers 200mm

In stock
£37.30
Free Delivery

Bahco 2628G Combination Pliers Ergo Handles 200mm

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 2628G Combination Pliers Ergo Handles

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 2628 G-200 2628G Ergo Combination Pliers 200mm (8In) Bah2628G200

1-3 working days
£38.35
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 2628G-160 ERGO Forged Combination Wire Cutter Pliers 160mm
£29.45
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco Ergo Combination Pliers 2628G Series Multi Colour (200mm)
£53.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Comb Plier 200mm
£42.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco - FF1A200LM - Foam 6 for Car XLarge
£342.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BAHCO Ergo™ Universal Pliers Set (3 Pieces)
£66.39
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2628G-200 Combination Pliers 200mm

Cheapest offer

Bahco 2628G-200 Combination Pliers 200mm Overall length: 200mm (7 1/2 in). Jaw length: 39mm. Cutting capacity: 2.5mm piano wire Weight: 300g.
£23.93
2-3 days
onbuy.com