Bahco 3830-43-C Bi Metal Holesaw 43mm

Bahco 3830 C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Hole Saw 43mm

Bahco 3830-43-C Bi Metal Holesaw 43mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.24
Free Delivery

Bahco 3830-43-C Bi Metal Holesaw 43mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.25
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco HSS Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 43mm BAH383043C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.44
Free Delivery

Bahco 3830-43-C Bi Metal Holesaw 43mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.83
Free Delivery

Bahco 3830-43-C Bi Metal Holesaw 43mm

In stock
£15.44
Free Delivery

Bahco 3830-43-C Bi Metal Holesaw 43mm

In stock
£15.74
Free Delivery

Bahco 3830-43-C Bi Metal Holesaw 43mm

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 3830-43-C Bi Metal Holesaw 43mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 3830 C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Hole Saw 43mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 3830-43-C Bi Metal Holesaw 43mm

Cheapest offer

Cutting edges: All saws have varipitch (4-6 t.p.i.) blades Bahco holesaws are made for high precision cutting of holes from 9/16in (14mm) to 6in (152mm) diameter in all sawable materials up to 1 1/8in (29mm) thick Suitable for use in portable electric or pneumatic tools, and in a wide variety of drilling, boring, milling and other machine tools Size 44mm, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£14.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 3830-56-C Bi Metal Holesaw 56mm
£10.77
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco Bi-Metal Hole Saw 3830-40-C 40 mm
£13.33
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Hole Saw 3830-48-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch 48 mm
£13.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco 3830 C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Hole Saw
£16.95
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco 3830-46-C 3830-46-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 46mm Bah383046C
£13.82
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00