Bahco 3834-SET-65-16/51 Professional Holesaw Set 3834 16/51 Sizes: 16-51Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£86.50
Free Delivery

Bahco Professional Holesaw Set 16-51 mm

2-3 days
£86.72
Free Delivery

Bahco 11 Piece Professional Hole Saw Set Metric

1-3 days
£89.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 11 Piece Professional Hole Saw Set Metric

Unknown
£89.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 3834-set-65-16/51 Elect'ns Holesaw set

In stock
£94.30
Free Delivery

Bahco 3834-Set-65-16/51 Professional Holesaw Set 3834 16/51 Sizes: 16-51mm Bahhsset1651

1-3 working days
£95.69
Free Delivery

Bahco - Professional Holesaw Set 3834 16/51 Sizes: 16-51mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.19
GBP 98.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 3834-set-65-16/51 Elect'ns Holesaw set

In stock
£99.06
Free Delivery

Bahco 3834-set-65-16/51 Elect'ns Holesaw set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Plumber's Bi-Metal Holesaw Set, 14 Piece
£67.01
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3834-CP-20/25 Contractorfts Bi-Metal Holesaw Set 11 Piece
£55.64
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 3834-Set-95 Professional Holesaw Set 3834-95 Sizes: 16-64mm Bahhsset95
£123.26
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bahco 3834-SET-72 "Sand Flex" Bi-Metal Hole Saw, 0 V, Black/Orange, 19-64 mm, Set of 9 Piece
£119.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3834-SET-92 "Sand Flex" Bi-Metal Hole Saw, 0 V, Black/Orange, 16-83 mm, Set of 11 Piece
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3834-SET-65-16/51 Professional Holesaw Set 3834 16/51 Sizes: 16-51Mm

Cheapest offer

SANDFLEX® bi-metal holesaw set containing popular sizes for the engineering water sanitation and electrical installation industries. The holesaws work excellently in most materials such as wood plastics non ferrous and ferrous steel including stainless steel. Their knockout holes allow easy removal of cores. Holesaws: 1 of each of 16mm (5/8in) 20mm (25/32in) 25mm (1in) 32mm (1.1/4in) 40mm (1.9/16in) and 51mm (2in).Arbors: 3834-ARBR-1130 - for holesaws 14-30mm 3834-ARBR-11152 - for holesaws 32-210 mm.Also includes a pilot drill hexagon key and chip brush.PTDBAHHSSET1651
£86.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com