Bahco 424P-32 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 32Mm (1.1/4In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.07
Free Delivery

Bahco 424P-32 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm 1.1/4In Bah424P32

1-3 working days
£19.65
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 424 Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 32mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 424 Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 424P-32 Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm (1 1/4in)

1-2 days
£21.02
Free Delivery

Bahco - 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm (1 1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.84
GBP 23.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH424P32 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm (1.1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alpha 7.5m HI-VIZ Compressor Air Line Rubber 8mm Hose Plus 2 x 1/4" PCL Couplers
£57.90
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 424P-28 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 28Mm (1.3/32In)
£15.47
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 424P-S8-EUR 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel Set, 8 Piece
£81.28
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 424P-20 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 20Mm (25/32In)
£14.27
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 424P-16 B/E Chisel 16MM
£15.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94
Bahco 424P-32 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 32Mm (1.1/4In)

Cheapest offer

The Bahco 424 Series Bevel Edge Chisels are durable multi-purpose chisels which have been developed to achieve a high standard of performance. Manufactured from hardened and tempered steel with a precision ground blade for maximum sharpness and long-lasting performance. The specially designed 2-component handle maximises control and comfort in use. The blades are honed ready-to-use.Includes protective holster. Size: 32mm.PTDBAH424P32
£16.07
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com