Bahco 434-32 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 32Mm (1.1/4In)

Bahco Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 434 – 32 mm

Used Offers from £22.99

Bahco 434-32 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 32Mm (1.1/4In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.20
Free Delivery

Bahco 434-32 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm 1.1/4In Bah43432

1-3 working days
£22.94
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm (1 1/4in)

1-2 days
£24.15
Free Delivery

Bahco 434-32 Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm (1.1/4in)

Unknown
£26.21

Bahco - 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm (1.1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.48
GBP 27.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH43432 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm (1.1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Free Delivery

Bahco 434 Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 32mm

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 434 Bevel Edge Wood Chisel

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 434-32 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm 1.1/4in BAH43432

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bahco 424P-4 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 4Mm (5/32In)
£11.86
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 43450 Bevel Edge Chisel 50mm, Silver/Black/Orange
£29.05
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 424P-38 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 38Mm (1.1/2In)
£16.97
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 424P-S8-EUR 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel Set, 8 Piece
£81.28
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 434-S6-EUR Bevel Edge Chisel Set, 6 Piece
£110.25
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.47
Bahco 434-32 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 32Mm (1.1/4In)

Cheapest offer

Bahco 434 Series Bevel Edge Chisel has been developed according to the scientific ERGO™ process. The 2-component grip splitproof handle allows repeated hammer blows and the blades are manufactured from hardened and tempered steel which are precision ground for maximum sharpness and long-lasting performance. With the exception of the 50mm wide blade the remaining chisels in the 434 range are supplied with a safety guard and have rounded shoulders for added safety.Size: 32mm.PTDBAH43432
£19.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com