Bahco 466-1200 Box Section Spirit Level

Save on used deals -0 %
Used Offers from £63.99

Bahco 466-1200 Box Section Spirit Level

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.03
Free Delivery

Bahco 466-1200 Box Section Spirit Level

In stock
£70.09
Free Delivery

Bahco 466-1200 466-1200 Box Spirit Level 120Cm Bah4661200

1-3 working days
£70.09
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 466-1200 Box Spirit Level 120cm

Unknown
£70.26

Bahco 466-1200 466-1200 Box Spirit Level 120cm BAH4661200

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.44
Free Delivery

Bahco 466-1200 Box Section Spirit Level

In stock
£73.78
Free Delivery

Bahco 466-1200 Box Spirit Level 120cm BAH4661200

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.76
Free Delivery

Bahco 466-1200 Box Spirit Level 120Cm BAH4661200

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.29
Free Delivery

Bahco Box Spirit Level 48" / 120cm

1-3 days
£78.95
Delivery from £8.95
• 1
• 2
Bahco 466-1200 Box Section Spirit Level

Cheapest offer

466-1200 Box Spirit Level 120cm Permanent precision +/- 0.5 mm per metre Easy reading even in low light with the large vials Material: anodized aluminium, Weight: 2.0723452628 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£64.03
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 2000mm Box Section Aluminium Milled Spirit Level 466-2000 Option
£85.00
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1800mm Box Section Aluminium Milled Spirit Level 466-1800 Option
£75.00
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 400mm Box Section Aluminium Milled Spirit Level 466-400 Option:
Delivery from £6.89
Bahco 1000mm Box Section Aluminium Milled Spirit Level 466-1000 Option
£36.00
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89