Bahco 9048-300 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square 300mm (12in)

Used Offers from £28.99

Bahco 9048-300 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square 300mm (12in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.82

Bahco 9048-300 9048-300 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square 300Mm (12In)

3-5 working days
£25.42
Free Delivery

Bahco Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.28
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 9048-300 9048-300 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square 300Mm (12In)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.86
Delivery from £8.95

BAHCO Carpenter's Square 300 mm Orange 9048-300

1-2 days
£28.92
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH9048300 9048-300 Aluminium Block and Steel Try Square 300mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.52
Free Delivery

Bahco 9048-300 9048-300 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square 300mm (12In) Bah9048300

1-3 working days
£30.24
Delivery from £6.00

BAHCO 9048-300 ALU BLOCK & STEEL TRY SQ 300MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.73
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 9048-300 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square 300mm (12in)

£31.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 9048-200 9048-200 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square 200Mm (8In)
£24.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Try Square 9048-400 - Aluminium Block & Steel - 400 mm (16in) - Silver/Orange
£26.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 9048 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square Multi Colour (300mm)
£41.41
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BAHCO Carpenter's Square 250 mm Orange 9048-250
£25.64
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
BAHCO Carpenter's Square 250 mm Black 9045-B-250
£27.01
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 9048-300 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square 300mm (12in)

Cheapest offer

9048-200 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square 200mm (8in) - Bahco 9048-300, Bahco Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square in the traditional shape, with 90° and 45° angle guides. Removable indicator on blade makes it easier to sign the exact measurement on the workpiece. Stainless steel blade with 0.1/100mm accuracy.Blade Length 300mm Bahco 9048-300 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square 300mm (12in)
£24.82
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)