Bahco 9048-400 9048-400 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square 400Mm (16In)

Bahco Try Square 9048-400 - Aluminium Block & Steel - 400 mm (16in) - Silver/Orange

Used Offers from

Bahco 9048-400 9048-400 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square 400Mm (16In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£26.98
Free Delivery

Bahco 9048-400 - Square,Silver/Orange, 400Mm

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 9048-400 - Square,Silver/Orange, 400Mm

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

BAHCO Carpenter's Square 400 mm Orange 9048-400

1-2 days
£31.92
Free Delivery

Bahco 9048-400 - Square,Silver/Orange, 400Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.37
Free Delivery

Bahco 9048-400 - Square,Silver/Orange, 400Mm

In stock
£32.38
Free Delivery

Bahco 9048-400 9048-400 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square 400mm (16In) Bah9048400

1-3 working days
£34.39
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 9048-400 - Square,Silver/Orange, 400Mm

In stock
£35.05
Free Delivery

Bahco 9048-400 - Square,Silver/Orange, 400Mm

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 9048-300 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square 300mm (12in)
£24.82
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 9045-B-250 9045-B-250 Try Square 250Mm (10In)
£22.04
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 9045-B-200 9045-B-200 Try Square 200Mm (8In)
£19.85
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 9048-250 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square 250mm (10In) Bah9048250
£18.95
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 9045-B-300 9045-B-300 Try Square 300Mm (12In)
£24.26
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 9048-400 9048-400 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square 400Mm (16In)

Cheapest offer

Bahco Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square in the traditional shape with 90° and 45° angle guides. Removable indicator on blade makes it easier to sign the exact measurement on the workpiece. Stainless steel blade with 0.1/100mm accuracy.Blade Length 400mmPTDBAH9048400
£26.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com