BAHCO Carpenters Square 200mm (8") 90 & 45 Degrees Precision Steel 9045-B-200

Bahco Try Square 200mm (8in)

Used Offers from £23.99

BAHCO Carpenters Square 200mm (8") 90 & 45 Degrees Precision Steel 9045-B-200

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.30
Free Delivery

BAHCO 9045-B-200 Swedish Steel 210mm (8") Precision Steel 90 & 45 Degree Square

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

BAHCO 9045-B-200 Swedish Steel 200mm (8") Precision Steel 90 & 45 Degree Square

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 9045-B-200 9045-B-200 Try Square 200mm (8In) Bah9045B200

1-3 working days
£24.74
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco BAH9045B200 9045-B-200 Square 200mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.23
Free Delivery

BAHCO 9045-B-200 Try Square 200mm Heavy Duty Professional Hand Tool

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
Free Delivery

Bahco 9045-B-200 Try Square 200mm (8in) BAH9045B200

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.67
Free Delivery

Bahco - 9045-B-200 Try Square 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.96
GBP 26.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 9045-B-200 Try Square 200Mm (8In) BAH9045B200

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BAHCO Carpenters Square 200mm (8") 90 & 45 Degrees Precision Steel 9045-B-200

Cheapest offer

Blade Length: 200mm / UPC: 7311518012175 / Material: Steel / MPN: 9045-B-200 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1704333429 / ProductTitle: Bahco 9045 B 200 Square 200mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 1cm / Colour: Black / Brand: Bahco / Sub-Type: Steel / Type: Square / EAN: 7311518012175 / GTIN: 7311518012175 / Height: 2200 / Width: 1670 / Display: Analogue
£22.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 9048-300 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square 300mm (12in)
£25.56
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 9045-B-300 Try Square 300mm (12in)
£25.30
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 9045B250 Square 250mm
£27.19
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco Try Square 400mm (16in)
£31.73
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery