Bahco Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Hole Saw 64mm
Bahco Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Hole Saw
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco 3830-64-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 64mm
Unknown
£19.36
Bahco 3830-64-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 64mm BAH383064VP
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.55
Free Delivery
Bahco - 3830-64-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 64mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.65
GBP 19.65 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bahco 3830-64-Vip 3830-64-Vip Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 64mm Bah383064Vp
1-3 working days
£20.35
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 3830-64-VIP 3830-64-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 64mm BAH383064VP
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.24
Free Delivery
Bahco Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Hole Saw 64mm
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery
Bahco 3830-64-VIP Variable Pitch Holesaw 64mm BAH383064VP
In stock
£26.24
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bahco 3830-46-C 3830-46-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 46mm Bah383046C
£13.82
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00