Bahco CS150 Sliding Combination Square 150mm

Bahco CS150 150mm Combination Square , Orange [Energy Class A]

Bahco CS150 Sliding Combination Square 150mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.05
Free Delivery

Bahco CS150 Combination Square 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.70
Free Delivery

Bahco CS150 CS150 Combination Square 150mm (6in)

£17.99
Free Delivery

Bahco CS150 Combination Square 150mm (6in) BAHCS150

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.36
Free Delivery
Bahco CS150 Sliding Combination Square 150mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 150 mm (6 in) / Item Diameter: Single Item / UPC: 7314150125241 / MPN: CS150 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2256261001 / Depth: 1cm / Colour: Orange / Brand: Bahco / Type: Combination Square / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5054814301056 / GTIN: 5054877596222 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 15cm / Model: CS150 / Features: Portable / Width: 10cm / Item Weight: 81.6 g
£14.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco CS150 Combination Square 150mm (6in)
£9.30
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco CS150 150mm Combination Square , Orange
£10.69
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Combination Square CS150 - Sliding Stainless Steel 150mm/6"
£10.65
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
CS150 Bahco Combination Square , 150mm
£23.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Combination Set Square Stainless Steel Ruler Choose 150mm, 300mm, 400mm
£18.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery