Bahco EX-22-PLS-C ERGO 550mm 22in Plaster Board Saw Blade System Superior Saw

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.42
Free Delivery

Bahco Ex-22-Pls-C Ergo 550mm 22In Plaster Board Saw Blade System Superior Saw

1-3 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco EX-22-PLS-C 550mm Handsaw System Superior Plaster Saw Blade - Black

In stock
£22.49
Free Delivery

Bahco EX-22-PLS-C 550mm Handsaw System Superior Plaster Saw Blade - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.39
Free Delivery
Bahco EX-22-PLS-C ERGO 550mm 22in Plaster Board Saw Blade System Superior Saw

Cheapest offer

Type: Blade / Category: ERGO™ Handsaw System / Length: 550mm / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: EX-22-PLS-C / Model: EX-22-PLS-C / Height: 8mm / TPI: 7/8 / Width: 550mm / Weight: 0.4kg
£20.42
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bahco EX-244P-22 22-inch Barracuda Blade for Ergo Handle - Black
£14.29
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco BAHEX22XT7 Ergo Handsaw System Superior Blade - 22in Coarse
£20.42
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Blade – ERGO 22 Inch Coarse – Black (Blade Only)
£22.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco EX244 Barracuda Saw Blades 22in - Fits The Interchageable Handle System- 10 Pack
£99.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery