Bahco EX-22-XT9-C Ex-22-Xt9-C Superior™ Saw Blade 550Mm (22In)

Bahco Saw Blade Ex-22-XT9-C - Superior 550mm (22in) Precision ERGO Medium Black

Bahco EX-22-XT9-C Ex-22-Xt9-C Superior™ Saw Blade 550Mm (22In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.47
Free Delivery

Bahco Ex-22-Xt9-C Superior 550mm Precision Saw Blade For Ultimate Cutting Performance

1-3 working days
£21.01
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco BAHEX22XT9 Ergo Handsaw System Superior Blade - 22in Medium

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.39
Free Delivery

Bahco BHEX-22-XT9-C ERGO Blade Only 22 Inch Medium, Black

Unknown
£21.55
Free Delivery

Bahco Superior Coated Blade EX-22-XT9-C ERGO Handsaw System 550mm 22in Saw

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.84
Free Delivery

Bahco BHEX-22-XT9-C ERGO Blade Only 22 Inch Medium, Black

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Bahco BHEX-22-XT9-C ERGO Blade Only 22 Inch Medium, Black

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Bahco BHEX-22-XT9-C ERGO Blade Only 22 Inch Medium, Black

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bahco 396-JT-BLADE 396-Jt-Blade Replacement Blade 190Mm
£25.79
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco EX-14-TEN-C 350mm Handsaw System Superior Tenon Blade - Black
£17.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Replacement Fine Saw Blade for PC-12 Pullsaw 12" / 300mm 13 tpi
£25.23
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco Replacement Blade 396, Saw Blade, Black, 7 Teeth, Rectangular, Carbide, Safety Lock
£15.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco EX-22-XT9-C Ex-22-Xt9-C Superior™ Saw Blade 550Mm (22In)

Cheapest offer

The Bahco EX-22-XT9-C Superior™ Saw Blade made for medium to thick materials. Unique NXT teething cuts smoother and straighter still with the same cutting speed and long-lasting hardpoint teeth. The thicker blade allows for high-precision and straight cutting with exceptionally good stability and comfort. It also features a low-friction rust-protective coating.For use with the Bahco handsaw system handles EX-RL EX-RM or EX-LL. Quick and easy attachment of the blade to the handle using the patented click system.Specifications:Length: 550mm (22in).TPI: 7/8.Blade Thickness: 1.03mm.Weight: 380g.PTDBAHEX22XT9
£17.47
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com