Bahco Sandflex Bi Metal Hacksaw Blade 12" / 300mm 24tpi Pack of 100

Bahco Hacksaw Blades 3906 – Sandflex Bi‑Metal 300mm (12") 24 TPI – Pack of 100

Bahco Sandflex Bi Metal Hacksaw Blade 12" / 300mm 24tpi Pack of 100

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£62.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Sandflex Bi Metal Hacksaw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£62.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 3906-300-24 Hacksaw Blades 24tpi 300mm 12in Sandflex Pack of 100 BAH390624

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 3906-300-24-100 Hacksaw Blades 12 X 24

In stock
£66.69
Free Delivery

Bahco 3906-300-24-100 Hacksaw Blades 12 X 24

In stock
£66.70
Free Delivery

Bahco 3906-300-24-100 Sandflex Hacksaw Blades 300mm 12 x 24 Pack 100

1-2 days
£69.35
Free Delivery

Bahco 3906-300-24-100 Hacksaw Blades 12 X 24

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 3906-300-24 Hacksaw Blades 24tpi 300mm 12in Sandflex Pack of 100 BAH390624

In stock
£70.45
Free Delivery

Bahco 3906 Sandflex 300mm Hacksaw Blades - Pack Of 100 For Metal Cutting

1-3 working days
£73.08
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Connect 32404 Bahco Sandflex Hacksaw Blade 24tpi Pack 10, Orange
£14.94
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3906-300-24-2P 3906 Sandflex® Hacksaw Blades 300Mm (12In) X 24 Tpi (Pack 2)
£4.18
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 3906 Sandflex Pack 10 Hacksaw Blades 12 X 32
£19.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco 3802-400-38-2.00-6 3802 Hss Power Hacksaw Blade 400Mm (16In) X 1.1/2In X 6 Tpi
Free Delivery
Connect 32403 Bahco Sandflex Hacksaw Blade 18tpi Pack 10, Orange
£9.90
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Sandflex Bi Metal Hacksaw Blade 12" / 300mm 24tpi Pack of 100

Cheapest offer

The Bahco 3906 Sandflex® Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blade in 300mm (12") length with 24 teeth per inch is specifically designed for cutting thinner metals and achieving finer finishes. The 24 TPI configuration excels when working with thin-walled tubing, sheet metal, conduit, and other applications where a smoother cut edge is required without excessive burring. Supplied in a professional bulk pack of 100 blades (10 bundles of 10), this variant is perfect for electrical contractors, plumbers, HVAC installers, and workshops specialising in precision metalwork. The practical black plastic storage box with transparent cover keeps your blade inventory organised, protected, and visible for efficient stock management. These blades feature a blade back of strong, flexible spring steel paired with a tooth line in high-alloyed, super high-speed steel, making them virtually unbreakable and shatterproof even under demanding conditions. The precision ground teeth ensure consistent cutting performance whilst
£62.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)