Bahco Handled Hand Bastard Cut File 150mm (6in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.91
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 1-100-06-1-2 Handled Hand Bastard Cut File 150mm (6in)

Unknown
£14.23

Bahco 1-100-06-1-2 Handled Hand Bastard Cut File 1-100-06-1-2 150mm (6in) BAH110

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.46
Free Delivery

Bahco - 1-100-06-1-2 ERGO™ Handled Flat Bastard Cut File 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.97
GBP 16.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 150mm Handled Hand Cut File With Ergo Grip

1-3 working days
£17.57
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 1-100-06-1-2 Handled Hand Bastard Cut File 1-100-06-1-2 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
Free Delivery

Bahco Ergo Hand File 6" / 150mm Bastard (Coarse)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-06-1-2 Handled Hand Bastard Cut File 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.29
Free Delivery
Bahco Handled Hand Bastard Cut File 150mm (6in)

Cheapest offer

Type: File / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Height: 32.000 / Model: 1-100-06-1-2 / Item Length: 5.000 / Item Width: 3.000
£12.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco Double Ended Saw File 150mm (6in) Handled
£14.36
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco Rubber Handled 22"/550mm 9tpi Hand Saw 2600XT Trade Bulk Buy - Pack of 10
£105.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-160-08-2-2 1-160-08-2-2 Ergo™ Handled Engineering Square Second Cut ...
£14.89
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Bahco Ergo Hand Oberg Cut File - 8" / 200mm - Bastard (Coarse)
£22.16
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery