Bahco Handled Three-Square Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

Used Offers from £17.99

Bahco Handled Three-Square Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.44
Delivery from £3.50

Handled Three-Square Second Cut File 1-170-08-2-2 200mm (8in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.40
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco Handled Three-Square Second Cut File 1-170-08-2-2 200Mm (8In) BAH17082H

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.86
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-170-08-2-2 ERGO™ Handled Three-Square Second Cut File 200mm (8in) - Mult

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-170-08-2-2 Handled Three-Square Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

Unknown
£18.13

Bahco - 1-170-08-2-2 ERGO™ Handled Three-Square Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.88
GBP 18.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-170-08-2-2 Three 3 Square Second Cut File 8 Inch 200mm Ergo Grip Handle

1-3 working days
£19.56
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 1-170-08-2-2 Handled Three-Square Second Cut File 1-170-08-2-2 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-170-08-2-2 ERGO™ Handled Three-Square Second Cut File 200mm (8in) BAH17

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco Handled Three-Square Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

Cheapest offer

Type: Bastard-Cut File / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Height: 5.000 / Model: 1-170-08-2-2 / Item Length: 3.000 / Item Width: 32.000
£14.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco Ergo Three-Square File, Handled Multi Colour (200mm (8In))
£20.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco File Set 1-476 ERGO™ – 6-piece, 100 mm (4 in)
£31.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-476 Ergo File Set 6 Piece 100mm (4In) Multi Colour (One Size)
£77.76
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery