1-476 ERGO™ File Set 6 Piece 100mm (4in)

Bahco File Set 1-476 ERGO™ – 6-piece, 100 mm (4 in)

1-476 ERGO™ File Set 6 Piece 100mm (4in)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.95
Free Delivery

1-476 ERGO™ File Set 6 Piece 100mm (4in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.84
Free Delivery

1-476 ERGO™ File Set 6 Piece 100mm (4in)

In stock
£38.95
Free Delivery

1-476 ERGO File Set 6 Piece 100mm (4in)

2-3 days
£44.04
Free Delivery

1-476 ERGO™ File Set 6 Piece 100mm (4in)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.90
Delivery from £2.59

1-476 ERGO™ File Set 6 Piece 100mm (4in)

In stock
£56.02
Free Delivery

1-476 ERGO™ File Set 6 Piece 100mm (4in)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£58.54
Free Delivery

1-476 ERGO™ File Set 6 Piece 100mm (4in)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.55
Free Delivery

1-476 ERGO™ File Set 6 Piece 100mm (4in)

In stock
£64.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 4-154-08-2-2 4-In-2 Ergo™ Homeownerfts File Set 2 Piece
£26.95
Compare 22 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco BE5102 Bit Set for Ribe Screws, 0 V, Multi-Colour, 1/2-Inch
£83.17
9.24 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-300-14-0-0 2-300-14-0-0 Hand Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 140Mm (5.5In)
£12.24
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Bahco 2-472-14-2-0 Cut 2 Needle File, Multi-Color
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1-476 ERGO™ File Set 6 Piece 100mm (4in)

Cheapest offer

Contents (each one): Hand, key, square, triangular, round and semi-circular file Maximum comfort with minimal effort thanks to ergonomic design Smooth cut for high time voltage volume Each set contains one handled file each of: Hand, warding, square, three square, half round and round High removal rate Type of cut: 3 = Smooth
£31.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk