Bahco Hand Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 140mm (5.5in)

Bahco Hand Needle File

Used Offers from £14.99

Bahco Hand Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 140mm (5.5in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.90
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco Hand Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 2-300-14-0-0 140Mm (5.5In) BAHHN140

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.48
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-300-14-0-0 Hand Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 140mm (5.5in)

Unknown
£10.90

Bahco - 2-300-14-0-0 Hand Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 140mm (5.5in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.63
GBP 12.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-300-14-0-0 Hand 0 Bastard Cut Needle File, 140mm, Pack of 10

In stock
£12.66
Delivery from £2.59

Bahco 2-300-14-0-0 Hand 0 Bastard Cut Needle File, 140mm, Pack of 10

In stock
£12.97
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-300-14-0-0 Hand 0 Bastard Cut Needle File, 140mm, Pack of 10

In stock
£13.40
Free Delivery

Bahco 140mm Hand Needle File Cut 0 For Precision Filing And Polishing

1-3 working days
£13.40
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 2-300-14-0-0 Hand Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 140mm (5.5in) BAHHN140

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco Hand Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 140mm (5.5in)

Cheapest offer

Type: Needle file / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Height: 0.300 / Model: 2-300-14-0-0 / Item Length: 0.500 / Item Width: 14.000
£9.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco Hand Needle File
£10.98
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco Hand Needle File
£10.48
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Hand Needle File 2-300-16-2-0 Cut 2 Smooth 160 mm (6.2 in)
£8.94
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 2-304-16-4-0 Half Round.Needle File 16cm Cut 4 (Dead Smooth)
£15.38
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery