Bahco Hand Needle File Cut 4 Dead Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Used Offers from £13.99

Bahco Hand Needle File Cut 4 Dead Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.98
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco BAHHN164 Hand Needle File 16cm Cut 4 Dead Smooth - 160mm (6.2in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-300-16-4-0 Hand Needle File Cut 4 Dead Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Unknown
£12.42

Bahco - 2-300-16-4-0 Hand Needle File Cut 4 Dead Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.97
GBP 13.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-300-16-4-0 Hand Needle File 16cm Cut 4

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-300-16-4-0 Hand Needle File 16cm Cut 4

In stock
£14.20
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-300-16-4-0 Hand Needle File 16cm Cut 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.33
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 2-300-16-4-0 Hand Needle File 16cm Cut 4

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.56
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-300-16-4-0 Hand Needle File 16cm Cut 4

In stock
£14.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco Hand Needle File Cut 4 Dead Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 7311518020521 / Material: Steel / MPN: 2-300-16-4-0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1906228237 / Item Length: 0.600 / Depth: 0cm / Colour: Grey / Brand: Bahco / Type: Needle File / EAN: 7311518020521 / GTIN: 7311518020521 / Length: 160mm / Item Height: 0.300 / Model: 2-300-16-4-0 / Coarseness: Dead Smooth / Width: 1cm / Item Weight: 0.01kg / Item Width: 16.000
£10.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco Hand Needle File
£9.90
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco Hand Needle File
£10.48
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Hand Needle File 2-300-16-2-0 Cut 2 Smooth 160 mm (6.2 in)
£8.94
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 2-304-16-4-0 Half Round.Needle File 16cm Cut 4 (Dead Smooth)
£15.38
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery