Bahco HSS Power Hacksaw Blade

Bahco HSS Power Hacksaw Blade 12" / 300mm 10tpi Pack of 1

Used Offers from £19.99

Bahco HSS Power Hacksaw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 3802 HSS Power Hacksaw Blade 300mm (12in) x 1in x 10 TPI BAHHS12110

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.60
Free Delivery

Bahco - 3802 HSS Power Hacksaw Blade 300mm (12in) x 1in x 10 TPI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.02
GBP 19.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 3802-300-25-1.25-10 HSS Power Blade 300mm (12in) x 1in x 10 TPI

Unknown
£19.45

Bahco HS12110 3802 HSS Power Blade 12 x 1 x 10

In stock
£19.66
Free Delivery

Bahco HS12110 3802 HSS Power Blade 12 x 1 x 10

In stock
£20.02
Free Delivery

Bahco 3802 Hss Power Blade 300mm (12In) X 1In X 10Tpi

1-3 working days
£20.28
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco HS12110 3802 HSS Power Blade 12 x 1 x 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.62
Free Delivery

Bahco HS12110 3802 HSS Power Blade 12 x 1 x 10

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco HSS Power Hacksaw Blade

Cheapest offer

This 300mm (12 inch) Bahco 3802 HSS Power Hacksaw Blade with 10 teeth per inch offers an excellent balance between cutting speed and finish quality, making it ideal for medium to thick-walled materials. The 10 TPI configuration provides efficient material removal whilst maintaining good control, perfect for general-purpose workshop applications. The 300mm length makes this blade suitable for smaller power hacksaw machines commonly found in maintenance workshops and light engineering facilities. The 1 inch blade width provides robust stability during cutting operations, reducing vibration and ensuring accurate, straight cuts. Manufactured from high-speed steel, this blade maintains its cutting edge even under demanding conditions. Its versatile tooth pitch handles a wide range of ferrous and non-ferrous metals, making it a practical choice for workshops dealing with varied materials. Features and Benefits: • 300mm (12in) length suitable for compact power hacksaws • 10 TPI for balanced c
£17.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 3802-350-32-1.60-14 3802 Hss Power Hacksaw Blade 350Mm (14In) X 1.1/4In X 14 Tpi
Free Delivery
Bahco 3802-350-25-1.25-14 HSS Power Blade 350mm 14in x 1 x 14
£19.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco HS161126 3802 HSS Power Blade 16 x 1 1/2 x 6
£31.37
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3802-350-25-1.25-14 3802 HSS Power Blade 350mm (14in) x 1in x 14 TPI BAHHS
Free Delivery
Bahco HS12114 3802 HSS Power Blade 12 x 1 x 14
£17.57
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49