Bahco 3834-SET-65-16/51 Professional Holesaw Set 3834 16/51 Sizes:...

Bahco Professional Holesaw Set 16-51 mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£89.24

Bahco 3834-set-65-16/51 Elect'ns Holesaw set

In stock
£90.57
Free Delivery

Bahco 3834-set-65-16/51 Elect'ns Holesaw set

In stock
£91.03
Free Delivery

Bahco 11 Piece Professional Hole Saw Set Metric

Unknown
£92.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Professional Bi-metal Holesaw Set Sizes 16-51mm BAHHSSET1651

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.03
Free Delivery

Bahco - Professional Holesaw Set 3834 16/51 Sizes: 16-51mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.19
GBP 98.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 3834-set-65-16/51 Elect'ns Holesaw set

In stock
£99.17
Free Delivery

Bahco 3834-Set-65-16/51 Professional Holesaw Set 3834 16/51 Sizes: 16-51mm Bahhsset1651

1-3 working days
£101.63
Free Delivery

Bahco 3834-SET-65-16/51 Professional Holesaw Set 3834 16/51 Sizes: 16-51mm BAHHS

£105.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Professional-Holesaw-Set-3834-16-51-Sizes-16-51mm-Bahco-3834-SET-65-16-51-p-SANDFLEX-reg-bi-metal-holesaw-set-containing-popular-sizes-for-the-engineering-water-sanitation-and-electrical-installation-industries-p-p-The-holesaws-work-excellently-in-most-materials-such-as-wood-plastics-non-ferrous-and-ferrous-steel-including-stainless-steel-Their-knockout-holes-allow-easy-removal-of-cores-p-p-Holesaws-1-of-each-of-16mm-5-8in-20mm-25-32in-25mm-1in-32mm-1-1-4in-40m
£89.24
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bahco 3834-SET-95 Professional Holesaw Set 3834-95 Sizes: 16-64mm
£118.24
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 3830-86-C Bi Metal Holesaw 86mm
£18.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 3833-SET-101 10 Piece Superior™ Multi Construction Holesaw Kit 19-64mm
£169.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 14 Piece Plumbers Bi Metal Holesaw Set
£94.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco 3833-95-C - Mc Holesaw, Retail P
£30.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery