Bahco 3834-SET-95 Professional Holesaw Set 3834-95 Sizes: 16-64mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£117.41

Bahco 3834-Set-95 Professional Holesaw Set 3834-95 Sizes: 16-64mm Bahhsset95

1-3 working days
£123.26
Free Delivery

Bahco 3834-SET-95 Professional Holesaw Set 3834-95 Sizes: 16-64Mm

3-5 working days
£124.20
Free Delivery

Bahco 14 Piece Professional Hole Saw Set Metric

1-3 days
£127.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 14 Piece Professional Hole Saw Set Metric

Unknown
£127.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Professional Bi-metal Holesaw Set Sizes 16-64mm Inc Arbors BAHHSSET95

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.64
Free Delivery

Bahco Professional Holesaw Set 16-64 mm

1-2 days
£132.99
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHHSSET95 Professional Holesaw Set 3834-95 Sizes: 16-64mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.90
Free Delivery

Bahco 3834-set-95 Plumbers Holesaw set

In stock
£146.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Plumber's Bi-Metal Holesaw Set, 14 Piece
£66.18
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3834-CP-20/25 Contractorfts Bi-Metal Holesaw Set 11 Piece
£55.64
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 3834-SET-72 "Sand Flex" Bi-Metal Hole Saw, 0 V, Black/Orange, 19-64 mm, Set of 9 Piece
£119.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3834-SET-92 "Sand Flex" Bi-Metal Hole Saw, 0 V, Black/Orange, 16-83 mm, Set of 11 Piece
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3834-SET-95 Professional Holesaw Set 3834-95 Sizes: 16-64mm

Cheapest offer

Professional-Holesaw-Set-3834-95-Sizes-16-64mm-Bahco-3834-SET-95-p-SANDFLEX-reg-bi-metal-holesaw-set-containing-popular-sizes-for-the-engineering-water-sanitation-and-electrical-installation-industries-p-p-Holesaws-1-of-each-of-16mm-5-8in-19mm-3-4in-22mm-7-8in-29mm-1-1-8in-35mm-1-3-8in-44mm-1-3-4in-52mm-2-1-16in-57mm-2-1-4in-and-64mm-2-1-2in-p-p-Arbors-3834-ARBR-1130-for-holesaws-14-30mm-3834-ARBR-11152-for-holesaws-32-210-mm-br-Also-includes
£117.41
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)