Bahco PX-S2 ERGO™ Secateurs Small Handle 20mm Capacity

Bahco PX Professional Bypass Secateurs S

Used Offers from £55.99

Bahco PX-S2 ERGO™ Secateurs Small Handle 20mm Capacity

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£51.08

Bahco PX-S2 ERGO? Secateurs Small Handle 20mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.49
Free Delivery

Bahco PX-S2 Px-S2 Ergo™ Secateurs Small Handle 20Mm Capacity

3-5 working days
£52.38
Free Delivery

Bahco PX Professional Bypass Secateurs S

1-3 days
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco PX Professional Bypass Secateurs

Unknown
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco PX-S2 ERGO Secateurs Small Handle 20mm Capacity

1-2 days
£55.57
Free Delivery

Bahco Px-S2 Px-S2 Ergo Secateurs Small Handle 20mm Capacity Bahpxs2

1-3 working days
£55.67
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco - PX-S2 ERGO™ Secateurs Small Handle 20mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.43
GBP 56.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fiskars Bypass Secateur PX-S2 ERGO Multicolour

10 Working Days
£58.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BAHCO Professional Ergonomic Pruning Shears M Lawn Trimmer Saw Cutter PX-M3
£75.63
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco PX-M2 Px-M2 Ergo™ Secateurs Medium Handle 20Mm Capacity
£52.38
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco PX-L2 Px-L2 Ergo™ Secateurs Large Handle 20Mm Capacity
£53.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco PX-S2 ERGO™ Secateurs Small Handle 20mm Capacity

Cheapest offer

PX-L2 ERGO™ Secateurs Large Handle 20mm Capacity - Bahco PX-S2, These new Bahco secateurs are ergonomically designed to fit perfectly in the hand, with comfort and a good positive grip, as the shape and size of the handles are adapted to the size of the hand. The cutting head on the Bahco PXL2 adapts to the task to be performed, and gives a good clean cut, on twigs, branches or delicate flowers that need pruning. Bahco have used the most up to date materials in constructing these secateurs for comfort, cutting performance and to help reduce fatigue and pain, as the PX handles are made of composite material with soft rubber on the upper part. These are available in three sizes, and a rotating version for all types of garden maintenance from harsh pruning of large or overgrown shrubbery, to delicate stemmed flowers, for propagating to flower arrangements: S (small), M (medium) and L (large) with three sizes of cutting heads with different cutting capacities available: class 1 (15mm, 1/2-
£51.08
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)