Bahco 025.002.125 Tekno+ Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz2 X 125Mm Hex Shank

Bahco Screwdriver Tekno+ Pozidriv PZ2 125 mm Hexagon Shank Black/Blue

Bahco 025.002.125 Tekno+ Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz2 X 125Mm Hex Shank

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.74
Free Delivery

Bahco 025.002.125 Tekno+ Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz2 X 125mm Hex Shank Bah025002

1-3 working days
£17.04
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco Tekno+ Hexagon Shank Pozi Screwdriver PZ2 125mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Tekno+ Hexagon Shank Pozi Screwdriver

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 025.002.125 Tekno+ Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip PZ2 x 125mm Hex Shank

1-2 days
£18.70
Free Delivery

IRAZOLA TECHNO+ POZIDRIV HEX 2.PT X 125MM, Black/Blue

In stock
£18.86
Free Delivery

IRAZOLA TECHNO+ POZIDRIV HEX 2.PT X 125MM, Black/Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.04
Free Delivery

IRAZOLA TECHNO+ POZIDRIV HEX 2.PT X 125MM, Black/Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.13
Delivery from £4.49

IRAZOLA TECHNO+ POZIDRIV HEX 2.PT X 125MM, Black/Blue

In stock
£20.12
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 040.002.125 Tekno+ Through Shank Screwdriver Pozi Tip Pz2 X 125Mm
Free Delivery
Bahco Tekno+ Through Shank Screwdriver Pozi Tip PZ2 x 125mm
£24.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 038.065.125 Tekno+ Through Shank Screwdriver Flared Slotted Tip 6.5Mm X 125Mm
Free Delivery
Bahco 033.030.100 Tekno+ Vde Screwdriver Slotted Tip 3.0mm X 100mm Bah033030
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 033.040.100 Tekno+ Vde Screwdriver Slotted Tip 4.0Mm X 100Mm
£9.46
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 025.002.125 Tekno+ Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz2 X 125Mm Hex Shank

Cheapest offer

Bahco Tekno+ Series 025 Pozidriv tip Hex shank screwdriver for Pozidriv head screws. The hexagon profile blade and bolster allow the use of a wrench for jobs that require more torque. The double shape handle allows an optimum grip and maximum torque power. The hole in the handle allows the insertion of a T-bar for added force transmission and it has permanent colour codes at both ends of the handle for a quick identification of the tip. The blade is made from a high performance alloy steel chrome plated and entirely hardened black finish tip for higher accuracy. Colour-coded for quick identification of tip type: Yellow: Slotted.Red: Phillips.Blue: Pozidriv.Green: Torx.Purple: Hexagon (Nutdriver).1 x Bahco Tekno+ Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip PZ2 x 125mm Hex ShankPTDBAH025002
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com