Bahco SE-15-24 24in Bowsaw Bow Saw 600mm with Knuckle Protector BAHSE1524

Bahco SE-15-24 Se-15-24 Economy Bowsaw 600Mm (24In)

Used Offers from £29.99

Bahco SE-15-24 24in Bowsaw Bow Saw 600mm with Knuckle Protector BAHSE1524

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.99
Free Delivery

Bahco SE-15-24 Se-15-24 Economy Bowsaw 600Mm (24In)

3-5 working days
£11.45
Free Delivery

Bahco EBS24 Economy Bowsaw 24-inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.50
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco EBS24 Economy Bowsaw 24-inch

In stock
£12.02
Free Delivery

Bahco Se-15-24 Se-15-24 Economy Bowsaw 600mm (24In) Bahebs24

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco SE-15-24 Economy Bowsaw 600mm (24in)

2-3 days
£15.15
Free Delivery

Bahco EBS24 Economy Bowsaw 24-inch

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Bahco SE-15-24 24in Bowsaw Bow Saw 600mm with Knuckle Protector BAHSE1524

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Bahco Professional Bow Saw 24" / 600mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• 240mm blade for excellent reach and control
• Lightweight design for easy handling
• Ergonomic grip for comfort during use

Similar products

Bahco SE-15-32 Professional Bow Saw with Peg Toothed Blade, Multi-Colour, 810 mm
£12.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco SE-15-36 Se-15-36 Economy Bowsaw 900Mm (36In)
£16.18
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco SE-15-30 Se-15-30 Economy Bowsaw 755Mm (30In)
£12.53
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco SE-15-36-23 Professional Bow Saw with Peg Toothed Blade, Bronze, 910 mm
£10.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco SE-16-21 Se-16-21 Economy Bowsaw 530Mm (21In)
£10.62
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco SE-15-24 24in Bowsaw Bow Saw 600mm with Knuckle Protector BAHSE1524

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Pack QTY: 1 / Type: Bow Saw / Item Condition: Brand New / Barcode: 7311518029838 / Blade Style: Peg toothed blade / VAT: VAT Including / Purpose: Cutting / Item Length: 600mm / Perfect for: Dry Wood Cutting / Handle Material: Steel / Location: UK / Colour: Orange
£9.99
ebay.co.uk