Bahco SL25L 1/4in Deep Drive Socket Set, 37 Piece Secure-Fit Deep Socket Kit with Reliable Torque Transfer and Organised Case for Mechanical, DIY, and Maintenance Tasks

Cheapest Price
In stock
£35.49
Free Delivery

Bahco SL25L 1/4in Deep Drive Socket Set, 37 Piece Secure-Fit Deep Socket Kit with Reliable Torque Transfer and Organised Case for Mechanical, DIY, and Maintenance Tasks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.74
Free Delivery

Bahco SL25L 1/4in Deep Drive Socket Set, 37 Piece Secure-Fit Deep Socket Kit with Reliable Torque Transfer and Organised Case for Mechanical, DIY, and Maintenance Tasks

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Bahco sl25l 37-Piece 1/4in Mini Ratchet Socket & Bit Set with Deep/Long Sockets, TORX, Hex, Phillips, Pozidriv, Bit Holder

2-3 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Bahco SL25L 37 Piece 1/4" Drive Deep Socket and Bit Set 1/4"

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco SL25L 37 Piece 1/4" Drive Deep Socket and Bit Set

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Sl25L Deep Drive Socket Set 37 Piece Metric 1/4In Bahsl25L

1-3 working days
£39.98
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco SL25L 1/4in Deep Drive Socket Set, 37 Piece Secure-Fit Deep Socket Kit with Reliable Torque Transfer and Organised Case for Mechanical, DIY, and Maintenance Tasks

In stock
£40.45
Free Delivery

Bahco SL25L 1/4in Deep Drive Socket Set, 37 Piece Secure-Fit Deep Socket Kit with Reliable Torque Transfer and Organised Case for Mechanical, DIY, and Maintenance Tasks

In stock
£40.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco Sl25l 1/4in Deep Drive Socket Set, 37 Piece
£92.37
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco SL25L 1/4in Deep Drive Socket Set, 37 Piece Secure-Fit Deep Socket Kit with Reliable Torque Transfer and Organised Case for Mechanical, DIY
£50.12
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco SL25L 1/4in Deep Drive Socket Set, 37 Piece Secure-Fit Deep Socket Kit with Reliable Torque Transfer and Organised Case for Mechanical, DIY, a
£50.46
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco SL25L 1/4in Deep Drive Socket Set, 37 Piece Secure-Fit Deep Socket Kit with Reliable Torque Transfer and Organised Case for Mechanical, DIY, and Maintenance Tasks

Cheapest offer

DEEP SOCKET SET 37-PIECE - Offers a full range of 1/4in deep sockets and accessories suitable for mechanical, automotive, and general repair tasks SECURE-FIT SOCKET DESIGN - Crafted to support steady torque transfer and help reduce slip during fastening or loosening DEEP SOCKET PROFILE - Provides improved reach for recessed nuts and bolts, supporting tasks in restricted or narrow spaces ORGANISED STORAGE CASE - Supplied in a structured case that keeps sockets clearly arranged for fast identification and efficient workflow RELIABLE BUILD - Designed for repeated use in workshop, DIY, and maintenance environments, supporting dependable adjustment and assembly work, Weight: 2.094391489 pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
£35.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk