Bahco SL25L Socket Set 1/4" Deep 37 Piece + Mini Ratchet & Screwdriver Bits Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Bahco SL25L 1/4in Deep Drive Socket Set, 37 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Bahco SL25L 37 Piece 1/4" Drive Deep Socket and Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery

Bahco Sl 25 L 1 / 4 In Deep Drive Socket Set, 37 Piece Secure-Fit Kit With Reliable Torque Transfer And Organised Case For

1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco SL25L Socket Set 1/4" Deep 37 Piece + Mini Ratchet & Screwdriver Bits Kit

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Sockets/ Sockets Adaptors / Socket Type: Impact / Number of Pieces: 37 / Size: 4.5mm / Manufacturer Part Number: SL25L / UPC: 7314150256570 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: BAHSL25L SL25L / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15012432131 / Drive Size: 1/4in. / Weight: 950 g / Brand: Bahco / Sub-Type: 1/4'' Drive Set / Type: Sockets/ Sockets Adaptors / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 0798256196843 / GTIN: 0798256196843 / Length: 5cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Height: 20cm / Surface Finish: Matt / Width: 50 / Tools Included: Adapter
£39.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco SL25L Socket & Mechanical Set, Metric 1/4" Dynamic Drive, 37 Pieces
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Sl 25 L 1 / 4 In Deep Drive Socket Set, 37 Piece Secure-Fit Kit With Reliable Torque Transfer And Organised Case For
£58.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SL25L Socket Set of 37 Metric 1/4in Deep Drive
£46.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Sl25L 1/4In Deep Drive Socket Set, 37 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£90.13
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery