Bahco 361-12 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 12 Inch / 300Mm

Bahco Stillson Pipe Wrench 361-12 - 300 mm (12 in) - Orange

Used Offers from £30.99

Bahco 361-12 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 12 Inch / 300Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.26
Free Delivery

Bahco 361-12 - Pipe Wrenches, 265 mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 12in 300mm Steel Stillson Type Adjustable Pipe Wrench,44mm Capacity,361-12

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Bahco 361-12 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 12 Inch / 300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.82
Free Delivery

Bahco 361-12 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 300mm (12in)

1 day
£22.54
Free Delivery

BAHCO STILSON PIPE WRENCH 12in. 300mm, 1 3/4in. CAPACITY - 361-12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Bahco Stillson Pipe Wrench 300mm 12in. Long, 44mm 1 1/4in. Jaw Capacity - 361-12

£22.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 361-12 1 3/4" Stillson Pipe Wrench 300mm / 12"

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.56
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 361-12 361-12 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 300Mm (12In)

3-5 working days
£25.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bahco BAH36112 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 12-inch
£20.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 361-14 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 350mm (14in)
£18.97
Compare 25 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 361-24 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 24 Inch / 600Mm
£33.95
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 36118 361-18 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 18-Inch
£21.60
Compare 33 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 36124 361-24 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 24-Inch
£36.71
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 361-12 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 12 Inch / 300Mm

Cheapest offer

Bahco 361-12 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 12 Inch / 300mm Self clamping one handed traditional Stillson wrench. Spring loaded for ratchet like use. Body in traditional forged steel anti corrosion treated. Induction hardened jaws. US Norm GGG-W-651. Type 1 Class B. UNE 16554. Features: Professional Stillson type pipe wrench Forged from high quality steel Both jaws have deep grooves ensuring instant grip and ratcheting action Can be used with Copper Aluminium Ferrous and Non-ferrous metals Specification: Dimensions D - 44mm / 1.75 Inch L - 300mm / 12 Inch B - 17mm Net Weight: 0.815kg PTDTSADIRBAH36112
£17.26
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com