Bahco 3618 361-8 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 8-Inch

Bahco Stillson Pipe Wrench 361-8 (3618) Professional 8 in (200 mm)

Bahco 3618 361-8 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 8-Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery

Bahco 361-8 Heavy Duty Stillson Pipe Wrench 8" / 250mm - 25mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 8in 200mm Steel Stillson Type Adjustable Pipe Wrench, 25mm Capacity, 361-8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.69
Free Delivery

Bahco 361-8 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 8 Inch / 200mm - 25mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.18
Free Delivery

Bahco 3618 361-8 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 8-Inch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.90
Delivery from £2.59

Bahco BAH3618 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
GBP 21.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 361-8 361-8 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Bahco 3618 361-8 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 8-Inch

In stock
£22.57
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH3618 361-8 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 200mm

£22.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco 3618 361-8 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 8-Inch

Cheapest offer

Professional Stillson type pipe wrench Forged from high quality steel Can be used with copper, aluminium, ferrous and non-ferrous metals, Weight: 0.6393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£16.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bahco BAH36112 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 12-inch
£20.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 361-14 Heavy Duty Stillson Pipe Wrench 14"
£21.90
GBP 21.90 / Unit
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 36124 361-24 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 24-Inch
£36.71
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 361-24 - Stillson Pipe Wrench 535 mm
£33.95
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 36118 361-18 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 18-Inch
£21.60
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery