Baldurs Gate 3 Funko POP! Jaheira Series 3 Vinyl Figure

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£11.99
Delivery from £2.00

Funko POP! Games: Baldur's Gate 3 - Jaheira - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Games: Baldur's Gate 3 - Jaheira - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Funko Pop! Jaheira

2-5 working days
£13.00

Dungeons and Dragons Baldur's Gate 3 - Jaheira Vinyl Figurine 1187 Funko Pop! multicolor Onesize

3-4 days delivery
£14.99
Delivery from £4.99

Funko POP Games: Baldur's Gate 3 - Jaheira - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Id

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.82
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Games: Baldur's Gate 3 - Jaheira - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock
£16.80
Delivery from £9.99

Funko POP! Games: Baldur's Gate 3 - Jaheira - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£16.86
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Games: Baldur's Gate 3 - Jaheira - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock
£16.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Baldurs Gate 3 Funko POP! Jaheira Series 3 Vinyl Figure

Cheapest offer

Add legendary strength and wisdom to your collection with Jaheira. This Funko POP Vinyl from Baldur’s Gate 3 Series 3 captures the iconic druid and Harper hero in Funko’s signature stylised design. A fan favourite from the Baldur’s Gate universe, Jaheira is a must have addition for RPG fans and POP Games collectors alike.
£11.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)